Scoreboard

In Progress123T
Knights (Sqrt) 11-2
Blackhawks (Sqrt) 52-7
Final123T
Kings (Mite) 1405
Stars (Mite) 1124

Upcoming Games

12:45pm
Wild (Mite) (3-4-0)
Flames (Mite) (2-6-0)
3:15pm
Flames (Sqrt) (2-4-1)
Rebels (Sqrt) (4-3-0)
4:30pm
Thunder (Sqrt) (4-3-0)
Predators (Sqrt) (4-3-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
60Droge, ChrisThur 802200000
21Doyen, DavidThur 1002200000
25Hafner, DylanRngds902200000
40Botts, KeithThur 1006600000
41Hachiya, DamonThur 1000000000
46Gore, JustinThur 1000000000
53Pun, VincentThur 800000000
62Lindsey, MarkThur 800000000
35Feudi, JoshThur 952700110
34Courtland, ConnorThur 944800010
57Jorgensen, BrianThur 830300110
54Martell, NathanThur 8281000010
67Morgan, BillyThur 611200110
44Bumbarger, BryanThur 1012300010
45Mulligan, BillThur 1011200010
58Jacoby, IanThur 813400010
29Moran, MikeThur 1001100010
0Player #1, SubThur 842600020
18Balkian, GregorRngds922400020
17Billig, NickRngds923500020
21-40 of 63 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins