Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
28Ahern, RyanCOSTE722400010
44Carr, JasonCOLLI725700010
12Rickabaugh, JosephSONNE722400010
37Paxton, KaneThuAd7381100020
16Funk, HaydenSONNE726800020
22McGowan, NickCOSTE724600020
49Beltran, HoracioCOLLI711200020
20Costello, PatCOSTE763900130
33Casey, PatThuAd753800130
23Jorgensen, BrianCOSTE752700030
36Mut, JonThuAd7571200030
43Carr, AdamCOLLI7481200030
38Beman, HobieThuAd772900040
15Cowden, TrentSONNE75101500140
21Lezada, Mike COSTE734700040
41Beltran, ChrisCOLLI7831100160
26Solby, RobertCOSTE7941300170
1Sub, SubThuAd, COSTE, COLLI211101100180
40Collins, ZachCOLLI712517002110
14Johnson, JohathonSONNE716723000120
21-40 of 40 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins