Scoreboard

Final123T
DROGE Team #4 (ThNA) 0112
BOTTS Team #2 (ThNA) 2013
Final123T
LERNER Team #3 (ThNA) 1023
KANE Team #1 (ThNA) 2103
Final123T
Teams 1 & 4 (THRED) 1012
Teams 2 & 3 (THRED) 3137
Final123T
DROGE Team #4 (ThNA) 1102
LERNER Team #3 (ThNA) 0415

Upcoming Games

7:00pm
Teams 3 & 4 (THRED) (1-0-0)
Teams 1 & 2 (THRED) (0-1-0)
8:00pm
KANE Team #1 (ThNA) (3-0-0)
DROGE Team #4 (ThNA) (1-4-0)
9:00pm
LERNER Team #3 (ThNA) (2-3-0)
BOTTS Team #2 (ThNA) (3-2-0)
Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
29Walters, JasonBOTTS632500010
48Teblum, CoreyDROGE602200000
26Siegal, AlanBOTTS661700030
27Sayari, ArgiBOTTS623500160
43Mut, JonDROGE612300000
24Mulligan, BillBOTTS600000000
12McCleery, CallumKANE 6651100020
49Maugeri, JordyDROGE645900040
18Lindsey, MarkKANE 610100000
13Levy, MaxKANE 615600000
30Lerner, GeneLERNE610100000
39Leonard, PearseLERNE601100000
44Koons, EricDROGE600000000
15Khan, AliKANE 653800020
11Kane, TymKANE 604400020
10Kane, ChrisKANE 600000000
32Jorgensen, BrianLERNE623500000
16Johnson, JonoKANE 6951400290
47Johnson, AlanDROGE611200000
45Humbles, MichaelDROGE601100000
1-20 of 40 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins