Scoreboard

Final123T
#4 Chayet (CoEd) 0112
#1 Bernau (CoEd) 0011
Final123T
#5 Carr (CoEd) 2114
#2 Roberts (CoEd) 0000
Final123T
#6 Agnello (CoEd) 2136
#3 Berman (CoEd) 43310
Final123T
COSTELLO 1 (SunA) 1236
SONNENBERG 2 (SunA) 0235

Upcoming Games

8:00pm
COSTELLO (ThNA) (2-2-0)
LERNER (ThNA) (1-3-0)
9:00pm
DELUCA (ThNA) (3-0-0)
KANE (ThNA) (1-2-0)
8:00am
SONNENBERG 2 (SunA) (0-4-0)
COURTLAND 4 (SunA) (2-2-0)
Schedule & Results
Master Schedule and Results

« Back to Calendar
Sunday, June 19th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00AM1SunARegSONNENBERG 2 - 6COSTELLO 1 - 7Final
Sunday, June 26th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00AM1SunARegCOLLINS 3 - 12COURTLAND 4 - 3Final
6:00PM1CoEdReg#6 Agnello - 7#5 Carr - 5Final
7:15PM1CoEdReg#4 Chayet - 2#3 Berman - 5Final
8:30PM1CoEdReg#2 Roberts - 7#1 Bernau - 4Final
Tuesday, June 28th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:45PM1TuDHRegDie Hard #2 & #4 - 5Die Hard #1 & #3 - 6Final (OT)
Thursday, June 30th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00PM1ThNARegKANE - 7COSTELLO - 8Final
9:00PM1ThNARegLERNER - 5DELUCA - 9Final
Tuesday, July 5th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:45PM1TuDHRegDie Hard #2 & #3 - 1Die Hard #1 & #4 - 4Final
Thursday, July 7th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00PM1ThNARegKANE - 6DELUCA - 6Final
9:00PM1ThNARegLERNER - 3COSTELLO - 7Final
Sunday, July 10th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00AM1SunARegCOSTELLO 1 - 9COLLINS 3 - 12Final
9:15AM1SunARegCOURTLAND 4 - 13SONNENBERG 2 - 5Final
6:00PM1CoEdReg#3 Berman - 6#5 Carr - 1Final
7:15PM1CoEdReg#2 Roberts - 4#4 Chayet - 0Final
8:30PM1CoEdReg#1 Bernau - 3#6 Agnello - 5Final
Tuesday, July 12th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:45PM1TuDHRegDie Hard #3 & #4 - 1Die Hard #1 & #2 - 7Final
Thursday, July 14th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00PM1ThNARegCOSTELLO - 3DELUCA - 6Final
9:00PM1ThNARegKANE - 2LERNER - 5Final
Sunday, July 17th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00AM1SunARegCOURTLAND 4 - 4COSTELLO 1 - 7Final
9:15AM1SunARegSONNENBERG 2 - 9COLLINS 3 - 11Final
6:00PM1CoEdReg#1 Bernau - 2#3 Berman - 6Final
7:15PM1CoEdReg#6 Agnello - 3#2 Roberts - 4Final
8:30PM1CoEdReg#4 Chayet - 3#5 Carr - 4Final
Tuesday, July 19th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
10:00PM1TuDHRegDie Hard #1 & #3 - 6Die Hard #2 & #4 - 3Final
Thursday, July 21st
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00PM1ThNARegLERNER - 1DELUCA - 4Final
9:00PM1ThNARegKANE - 7COSTELLO - 5Final
Sunday, July 24th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00AM1SunARegCOURTLAND 4 - 7COLLINS 3 - 6Final
9:15AM1SunARegSONNENBERG 2 - 5COSTELLO 1 - 6Final
6:00PM1CoEdReg#3 Berman - 10#6 Agnello - 6Final
7:15PM1CoEdReg#2 Roberts - 0#5 Carr - 4Final
8:30PM1CoEdReg#1 Bernau - 1#4 Chayet - 2Final
Tuesday, July 26th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:45PM1TuDHRegDie Hard #1 & #4 Die Hard #2 & #3 Preview
Thursday, July 28th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00PM1ThNARegLERNER COSTELLO Preview
9:00PM1ThNARegKANE DELUCA Preview
Sunday, July 31st
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00AM1SunARegCOURTLAND 4 SONNENBERG 2 Preview
9:15AM1SunARegCOSTELLO 1 COLLINS 3 Preview
6:00PM1CoEdReg#1 Bernau #5 Carr Preview
7:15PM1CoEdReg#3 Berman #2 Roberts Preview
8:30PM1CoEdReg#6 Agnello #4 Chayet Preview
Tuesday, August 2nd
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:45PM1TuDHRegDie Hard #1 & #2 Die Hard #3 & #4 Preview
Thursday, August 4th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00PM1ThNARegKANE LERNER Preview
9:00PM1ThNARegDELUCA COSTELLO Preview
Sunday, August 7th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00AM1SunARegSONNENBERG 2 COLLINS 3 Preview
9:15AM1SunARegCOURTLAND 4 COSTELLO 1 Preview
6:00PM1CoEdReg#1 Bernau #2 Roberts Preview
7:15PM1CoEdReg#3 Berman #4 Chayet Preview
8:30PM1CoEdReg#5 Carr #6 Agnello Preview
Tuesday, August 9th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:45PM1TuDHRegDie Hard #2 & #4 Die Hard #1 & #3 Preview
Thursday, August 11th
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
8:00PM1ThNARegKANE COSTELLO Preview
9:00PM1ThNARegLERNER DELUCA Preview