Scoreboard

Final123T
CROWE (ThNA) 1023
LERNER (ThNA) 1225
Final123T
COSTELLO (ThNA) 2114
KANE (ThNA) 0123
Final123T
Looney Tunes (CoEd) 0336
Puckos (CoEd) 1001

Upcoming Games

Statistical Leaders
    
Scoring
Num Name Team GP Sort Descending G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
0Player #1, SubMaroo, Kings, Flyer3000000000
88Agnello, KyleMaroo10291342014190
48Schwartz, TobyKings10241034101110
24Fetch, ChristianFlyer10201333002110
11Souza, ConnerStars10191332101150
88Dingman, SamStars10161026004120
12Rosson, MichaelMaroo1011132400080
91Karpel, EthanFlyer1015722002110
23Brown, JackStars101372000050
24Gilman, AlexKings105152000010
72Watkins, NateStars105141900120
11Kopaloff, NickKings10881610150
21Regina, EnzoKings10781500010
17Leighton, JacksonFlyer10771400130
90Bergerman, JacobMaroo10851300130
66Buckholtz, OwenStars10761300030
17Kusnier, LoganKings10491300010
1Bursteen, BradenFlyer10571200030
8Maghsoudi, ShayanKings102101200010
80Brodsky, TannerKings10471100100
1-20 of 46 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS Sort Descending W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
39Miller, ChristianFlyer000000000.000.0000
30Matz, DuncanStars000000000.000.0000
14Hastings, EvanMaroo000000000.000.0000
1Dingman, JoeKings000000000.000.0000
1-4 of 4 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%